16/Feb/2020 - RISING STARS OPEN Latin
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
AEmanuel Valeri BAnastasia Titkova JGianita Bigazzi KMarc Couderc LStefano Fanasca MJustyna Hawkins OGunce Yoney SEvgeny Imrekov WMarc Barbieri YJeffrey Van Meerkerk ZFelix Castillo 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Samba
118Ziga, Michael / Zschaebitz, Penelope 6 3 5 5 4 2 4 4 5 3 4 0 1 3 7 - - 4,0 4,0
123Baudoux, Florian / Sadowska, Natalia 5 4 6 2 5 4 6 2 4 6 2 0 3 3 6 - - 5,0 5,0
138Kuzmichenko, Efrem / Erzen, Pina 2 1 1 3 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 8 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
142Bochkarev, Daniil / Gradova, Anastasia 1 2 3 1 3 3 2 1 3 2 5 3 6 - - - - 2,0 2,0
151Koren, Alex / Novikova, Ekaterina 3 5 4 4 6 6 3 3 2 4 3 0 1 5 8 - - 3,0 3,0
170Cailotto, Giovanni / Lo Casto, Sara Rosaria 4 6 2 6 2 5 5 6 6 5 6 0 2 2 3 6 - 6,0 6,0
Cha Cha
118Ziga, Michael / Zschaebitz, Penelope 4 3 3 5 6 1 3 5 3 3 4 1 1 6 - - - 3,0 7,0
123Baudoux, Florian / Sadowska, Natalia 5 4 6 4 4 5 6 2 5 5 2 0 2 2 5 9 - 5,0 10,0
138Kuzmichenko, Efrem / Erzen, Pina 3 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 8 - - - - - 1,0 2,0
142Bochkarev, Daniil / Gradova, Anastasia 1 2 5 2 3 4 2 1 4 2 6 2 6 - - - - 2,0 4,0
151Koren, Alex / Novikova, Ekaterina 2 6 4 3 5 6 5 6 2 4 3 0 2 4 6 - - 4,0 7,0
170Cailotto, Giovanni / Lo Casto, Sara Rosaria 6 5 2 6 2 3 4 4 6 6 5 0 2 3 5 7 - 6,0 12,0
Rumba
118Ziga, Michael / Zschaebitz, Penelope 6 3 2 3 6 3 3 6 5 4 4 0 1 5 7(22) - - 4,0 11,0
123Baudoux, Florian / Sadowska, Natalia 4 4 6 4 5 4 6 2 4 5 2 0 2 2 7(24) - - 5,0 15,0
138Kuzmichenko, Efrem / Erzen, Pina 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 9 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
142Bochkarev, Daniil / Gradova, Anastasia 2 2 4 5 3 5 2 1 3 2 6 1 5 7 - - - 2,0 6,0
151Koren, Alex / Novikova, Ekaterina 3 5 5 1 4 6 4 4 2 3 3 1 2 5 8 - - 3,0 10,0
170Cailotto, Giovanni / Lo Casto, Sara Rosaria 5 6 3 6 2 2 5 5 6 6 5 0 2 3 3 7 - 6,0 18,0
Paso Doble
118Ziga, Michael / Zschaebitz, Penelope 4 3 3 5 5 2 3 6 3 2 2 0 3 7 - - - 3,0 14,0
123Baudoux, Florian / Sadowska, Natalia 6 6 6 3 4 5 6 4 5 6 3 0 0 2 4 6 - 6,0 21,0
138Kuzmichenko, Efrem / Erzen, Pina 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 10 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
142Bochkarev, Daniil / Gradova, Anastasia 2 2 2 4 3 3 2 1 4 3 6 1 5 8 - - - 2,0 8,0
151Koren, Alex / Novikova, Ekaterina 3 4 5 2 6 6 5 2 2 4 4 0 3 4 7 - - 4,0 14,0
170Cailotto, Giovanni / Lo Casto, Sara Rosaria 5 5 4 6 2 4 4 3 6 5 5 0 1 2 5 9 - 5,0 23,0
Jive
118Ziga, Michael / Zschaebitz, Penelope 6 3 5 5 5 3 3 6 3 3 4 0 0 5 6 - - 5,0 19,0
123Baudoux, Florian / Sadowska, Natalia 4 6 6 2 4 4 6 2 4 5 2 0 3 3 7 - - 4,0 25,0
138Kuzmichenko, Efrem / Erzen, Pina 2 1 1 4 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 8 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
142Bochkarev, Daniil / Gradova, Anastasia 3 2 4 1 3 5 2 1 5 2 6 2 5 7 - - - 2,0 10,0
151Koren, Alex / Novikova, Ekaterina 1 4 3 3 6 6 4 3 2 4 3 1 2 6 - - - 3,0 17,0
170Cailotto, Giovanni / Lo Casto, Sara Rosaria 5 5 2 6 2 2 5 4 6 6 5 0 3 3 4 8 - 6,0 29,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.